Woche 52

Frohe Weihnachten und ein glückliches neue Jahr
Frohe Weihnachten und ein glückliches neue Jahr Armand Schmit

Woche 51

1806 und 1604
1806 und 1604 Christian Schmitz

Woche 50

TMX 1016
TMX 1016 Armand Schmit

Woche 49

Mx 103
Mx 103 Armand Schmit

Woche 48

Mx 1001
Mx 1001 Armand Schmit

Woche 47

My 1122
My 1122 Daniel Majd

Woche 46

My 1149
My 1149 Denny Privenau

Woche 45

Mx 1009 und My 1135
Mx 1009 und My 1135 Armand Schmit

Woche 44

SSMN 1604
SSMN 1604 Mike Wohl

Woche 43

My 1147
My 1147 André Regenspurger

Woche 42

SNCB 5309
SNCB 5309 Mulles Becker

Woche 41

SSMN 1604
SSMN 1604 Armand Schmit

Woche 40

My 1151
My 1151 Michael Frick

Woche 39

Di3 605
Di3 605 Heinz Reich

Woche 38

My 1152
My 1152 DSO-Unterelbe

Woche 37

My 1147
My 1147 André Regenspurger

Woche 36

M61 010
M61 010 Klaus Korbacher

Woche 35

MY 1153 Lollandsbanen
MY 1153 Lollandsbanen Armand Schmit

Woche 34

PFT 5205
PFT 5205 Armand Schmit

Woche 33

Vestbanen MY 1154
Vestbanen MY 1154 Armand Schmit

Woche 32

My 1149 und My 1151
My 1149 und My 1151 Michael Frick

Woche 31

Lemvigbanen MY 28
Lemvigbanen MY 28 Armand Schmit

Woche 30

ØSJS MX 41
ØSJS MX 41 Armand Schmit

Woche 29

BSBS My 1142
BSBS My 1142 Armand Schmit

Woche 28

CFL Cargo 1584 und AMR My 1151
CFL Cargo 1584 und AMR My 1151 Armand Schmit

Woche 27

Ex MAV M61 019
Ex MAV M61 019 Frank-Marc Siebert

Woche 26

Ex JZ 661 "Kenedi" G 16 GM Dieselloks
Ex JZ 661 Armand Schmit

Woche 25

My 1138 und My 1151
My 1138 und My 1151 Ulf Häger

Woche 24

ex DSB MY 1145
ex DSB MY 1145 Armand Schmit

Woche 23

ex SNCB 5215
ex SNCB 5215 Armand Schmit

Woche 22

PFT 5205
PFT 5205 Peter Schierschke

Woche 21

MY 1149 und MY 1147
MY 1149 und MY 1147 Armand Schmit

Woche 20

MY 1138 und MY 1151
MY 1138 und MY 1151 Burkhard Freier

Woche 19

Di3 628
Di3 628 Frank-Marc Siebert

Woche 18

My 1146, Mx 1023 und 1814
My 1146, Mx 1023 und 1814 Wolfgang Mahler

Woche 17

MY 1142
MY 1142 Armand Schmit

Woche 16

5302
5302 Mulles Becker

Woche 15

5305
5305 Mulles Becker

Woche 14

1604
1604 Armand Schmit

Woche 13

5401
5401 Mulles Becker

Woche 12

MY 1147
MY 1147 André Regenspurger

Woche 11

MY 1139?
MY 1139? Armand Schmit

Woche 10

MY 1142 mit 1806 und 1817
MY 1142 mit 1806 und 1817 Mike Wohl

Woche 9

MY 1131
MY 1131 Armand Schmit

Woche 8

MY 1142 mit 1806 und 1817
MY 1142 mit 1806 und 1817 Armand Schmit

Woche 7

MY 1142
MY 1142 Christian Graetz

Woche 6

MY 1135
MY 1135 Armand Schmit

Woche 5

MY 1131
MY 1131 André Regenspurger

Woche 4

MY 1149
MY 1149 Hans-Jürgen Warg

Woche 3

Di 3 642
Di 3 642 Øyvind Buster Dølplads

Woche 2

MY 1151
MY 1151 Frank-Marc Siebert

Woche 1

MY 1131 und MY 1147
MY 1131 und MY 1147 André Regenspurger